Сбросить
ГРУППА D
Очки
Партии
Мячи
1
Искра, Московская обл.(, )
4
MAX
1.538
2
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань(, )
3
1.000
1.275
3
КТК, Кемерово(, )
3
1.000
0.980
4
Красноярск(, )
2
0.000
0.483
Искра, Московская обл.
Королев/Худяков/Крамаренко/Быканов
2 : 0
КТК, Кемерово
Сыстеров/Дубский/Чернышев/Оккель
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань
Шабалин/Даянов/Мыськив/Марков
2 : 0
Красноярск
Мартынов/Плотников/Яковлев/
КТК, Кемерово
Сыстеров/Дубский/Чернышев/Оккель
2 : 0
Красноярск
Мартынов/Плотников/Яковлев/
Искра, Московская обл.
Королев/Худяков/Крамаренко/Быканов
2 : 0
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань
Шабалин/Даянов/Мыськив/Марков
ГРУППА B
Очки
Партии
Мячи
1
Академия 3, Москва(Высоких, Сморчков, Пихтулов,Половников)
4
MAX
1.605
2
Торпедо, Москва(, )
3
1.000
0.852
3
Энергетик, Кемерово(, )
3
1.000
1.059
4
Рубин, Томск(, )
2
0.000
0.705
Торпедо, Москва
Штыренков/Кушнарев/Игнатов/Бек-Булатов
2 : 0
Энергетик, Кемерово
Марьяшин/Полтавец/Каган/Медведев
Академия 3
Высоких/Половников/Пихтулов/Сморчков
2 : 0
Рубин, Томск
Шерстобоев/Гатин/Бурков/Бебенин
Энергетик, Кемерово
Марьяшин/Полтавец/Каган/Медведев
2 : 0
Рубин, Томск
Шерстобоев/Гатин/Бурков/Бебенин
Торпедо, Москва
Штыренков/Кушнарев/Игнатов/Бек-Булатов
0 : 2
Академия 3
Высоких/Половников/Пихтулов/Сморчков
ГРУППА C
Очки
Партии
Мячи
1
ФРПВ-ЦОП-3, Москва(, )
4
2.000
1.254
2
Зенит, Санкт-Петербург(, )
3
1.000
1.000
3
Перцы, Новосибирск(, )
3
1.500
1.194
4
Сибирские медведи, Кемерово(, )
2
0.250
0.589
Перцы, Новосибирск
Родин/Визгавлюст/Проскуряков/Немец
1 : 2
Зенит, Санкт-Петербург
Сараев/Чухненков/Эверт/
ФРПВ-ЦОП-3, Москва
Бахнарь/Шапкин/Кузьмин/
2 : 1
Сибирские медведи, Кемерово
Сафронов/Дорохов/Верейн/
Перцы, Новосибирск
Родин/Визгавлюст/Проскуряков/Немец
2 : 0
Сибирские медведи, Кемерово
Сафронов/Дорохов/Верейн/
Зенит, Санкт-Петербург
Сараев/Чухненков/Эверт/
1 : 2
ФРПВ-ЦОП-3, Москва
Бахнарь/Шапкин/Кузьмин/
ГРУППА A
Очки
Партии
Мячи
1
ФРПВ-ЦОП-1, Москва(, )
4
4.000
1.345
2
ГрадЛАН, Кемерово(, )
3
1.500
1.115
3
Young boys, Кемерово(, )
3
1.000
0.922
4
ТПУ, Томск(, )
2
0.000
0.633
ГрадЛАН, Кемерово
Овчеренко/Мерзляков/Киселев/Пузанов
2 : 0
Young boys, Кемерово
Собора/Николаев/Бабаев/
ФРПВ-ЦОП-1, Москва
Богатов/Михалев/Бобриков/
2 : 0
ТПУ, Томск
Хашиев/Шкроб/Видякин/Парипко
Young boys, Кемерово
Собора/Николаев/Бабаев/
2 : 0
ТПУ, Томск
Хашиев/Шкроб/Видякин/Парипко
ГрадЛАН, Кемерово
Овчеренко/Мерзляков/Киселев/Пузанов
1 : 2
ФРПВ-ЦОП-1, Москва
Богатов/Михалев/Бобриков/